Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landi Kalay

Map of Landi Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landi Kalay,Landikalay, Landi Kalay

Landi Kalay

Welcome to the Landi Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Landi Kalay. See Landi Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Landi Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landi Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Landi Kalay

Online Dating

Landi Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Landi Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landi Kalay, Afghanistan