Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sur Ghbargay

Map of Sur Ghbargay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sur Ghbargay,Surgbargay,Sūr Ghbargay,Sūṟ Ghbaṟgay, Sūr Ghbargay

Sur Ghbargay

Welcome to the Sur Ghbargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Ghbargay. See Sur Ghbargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Ghbargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sur Ghbargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sur Ghbargay
Places near Sur Ghbargay

Online Dating

Sur Ghbargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sur Ghbargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Ghbargay, Afghanistan