-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kar Mandeh

Map of De Kar Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kar Mandah,De Kar Mandeh,De Kār Māndah,Dê Kāṟ Māndêh,Karmandekh,Ḏe Kār Mānḏeh, Dê Kāṟ Māndêh

De Kar Mandeh

Welcome to the De Kar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kāṟ Māndêh. See De Kar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kāṟ Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Kar Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.26972/66.66139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near De Kar Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Kar Mandeh

Online Dating

De Kar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kar Mandeh, Afghanistan