Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Ghbarge Mandeh

Map of Sre Ghbarge Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sre Ghbarge Mandah,Sre Ghbarge Mandeh,Sregbargemandekh,Srē Ghbargē Māndêh,Sṟē Ghbaṟgē Māndah,Sṟē Ghbaṟgē Mānḏeh, Srē Ghbargē Māndêh

Sre Ghbarge Mandeh

Welcome to the Sre Ghbarge Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Ghbargē Māndêh. See Sre Ghbarge Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Ghbargē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sre Ghbarge Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sre Ghbarge Mandeh
Places near Sre Ghbarge Mandeh

Online Dating

Sre Ghbarge Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sre Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Ghbarge Mandeh, Afghanistan