-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Narin Zihed

Map of De Narin Zihed Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Narin Zihed,Dê Nārīn Zihêd,Narinzikhid,Ḏe Nāṟīn Ziheḏ, Dê Nārīn Zihêd

De Narin Zihed

Welcome to the De Narin Zihed google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Nārīn Zihêd. See De Narin Zihed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Nārīn Zihêd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Narin Zihed
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3375/66.72667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Narin Zihed
  •  
Places near De Narin Zihed

Online Dating

De Narin Zihed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Narin Zihed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Narin Zihed, Afghanistan