Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zihed Mandeh

Map of Zihed Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zihed Mandah,Zihed Mandeh,Ziheḏ Māndah,Ziheḏ Mānḏeh,Zihêd Māndêh,Zikhidmandekh, Zihêd Māndêh

Zihed Mandeh

Welcome to the Zihed Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zihêd Māndêh. See Zihed Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zihêd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zihed Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Zihed Mandeh
Places near Zihed Mandeh

Online Dating

Zihed Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zihed Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zihed Mandeh, Afghanistan