Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sartash Mandeh

Map of Sartash Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sartas Mandah,Sartas Mandeh,Sartash Mandeh,Sartashmandekh,Sartāsh Māndêh,Sartāš Mānděh,Saṟtās Māndah, Sartāsh Māndêh

Sartash Mandeh

Welcome to the Sartash Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sartāsh Māndêh. See Sartash Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sartāsh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sartash Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sartash Mandeh
Places near Sartash Mandeh

Online Dating

Sartash Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sartash Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sartash Mandeh, Afghanistan