-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Landi Shelah

Map of Landi Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landi Sela,Landi Shelah,Landi Shēlah,Landi Šēla,Landishela,Lanḏī Shēlah, Lanḏī Shēlah

Landi Shelah

Welcome to the Landi Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏī Shēlah. See Landi Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏī Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Landi Shelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28556/66.76167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Landi Shelah
  •  
Places near Landi Shelah

Online Dating

Landi Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landi Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landi Shelah, Afghanistan