Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shin Narai

Map of Shin Narai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Narai,Shin Naray,Shinkaray,Shīn Naraī,Shīn Naṟay,Sin Naray,Šīn Naray, Shīn Naraī

Shin Narai

Welcome to the Shin Narai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Naraī. See Shin Narai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Naraī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Narai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shin Narai
Places near Shin Narai

Online Dating

Shin Narai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Narai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Narai, Afghanistan