-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kumalashela

Map of Kumalashela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Komala Sela,Komalah Shelah,Komāla Šēla,Komālah Shēlah,Kumalashela, Kumalashela

Kumalashela

Welcome to the Kumalashela google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kumalashela. See Kumalashela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kumalashela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kumalashela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27417/66.77611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kumalashela
  •  
Places near Kumalashela

Online Dating

Kumalashela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kumalashela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kumalashela, Afghanistan