-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shin Narai Ghar

Map of Shin Narai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Narai Ghar,Shin Naray Ghar,Shīn Naraī Ghar,Shīn Naṟay Ghar,Sin Naray Ghar,Šīn Naray Ghar, Shīn Naraī Ghar

Shin Narai Ghar

Welcome to the Shin Narai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Naraī Ghar. See Shin Narai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Naraī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shin Narai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27611/66.75889
  • Altitude: 1932 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shin Narai Ghar
  •  
Places near Shin Narai Ghar

Online Dating

Shin Narai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Narai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Narai Ghar, Afghanistan