-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khrebet Kulaygar

Map of Khrebet Kulaygar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Kulaygar,Kulay Ghar,Kūlay Ghar, Khrebet Kulaygar

Khrebet Kulaygar

Welcome to the Khrebet Kulaygar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Kulaygar. See Khrebet Kulaygar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Kulaygar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khrebet Kulaygar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.29472/66.80528
  • Altitude: 2016 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Khrebet Kulaygar
  •  
Places near Khrebet Kulaygar

Online Dating

Khrebet Kulaygar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrebet Kulaygar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Kulaygar, Afghanistan