-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Takrai Ghar

Map of Takrai Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Takaraygar,Takaray Ghar,Takrai Ghar,Takṟaī Ghar, Takṟaī Ghar

Takrai Ghar

Welcome to the Takrai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takṟaī Ghar. See Takrai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takṟaī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takrai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.34306/66.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Takrai Ghar
  •  
Places near Takrai Ghar

Online Dating

Takrai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takrai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takrai Ghar, Afghanistan