-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Samakay Ghar

Map of Samakay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Samakaygar,Samakay Ghar, Samakay Ghar

Samakay Ghar

Welcome to the Samakay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samakay Ghar. See Samakay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samakay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Samakay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.2725/66.8375
  • Altitude: 2159 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:23
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Samakay Ghar
  •  
Places near Samakay Ghar

Online Dating

Samakay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Samakay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samakay Ghar, Afghanistan