-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bala Zhar Ghar

Map of Bala Zhar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Zhar Ghar,Balazar Ghar,Balazhar Ghar,Bālā Zhaṟ Ghar,Bālāzhar Ghar,Bālāžar Ghar,Gora Balazargar, Bālā Zhaṟ Ghar

Bala Zhar Ghar

Welcome to the Bala Zhar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Zhaṟ Ghar. See Bala Zhar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Zhaṟ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bala Zhar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35139/66.51611
  • Altitude: 1714 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Bala Zhar Ghar
  •  
Places near Bala Zhar Ghar

Online Dating

Bala Zhar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bala Zhar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Zhar Ghar, Afghanistan