-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay

Map of Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay,Haji Faydz Mohammad Kalay,Hajji Feyz Mohammad Kalay,Khadzhi-Fayzmukhammed-Kalay,Ḩāji Fayḏz Moḩammaḏ Kalay,Ḩājjī Feyẕ Moḩammad Kalay,Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad Kêlay, Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad Kêlay

Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad Kêlay. See Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Faīẕ Moḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.35722/66.55972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:28
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Faiz Mohammad Kelay, Afghanistan