-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nur Muhammad Nawer

Map of Nur Muhammad Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nur Mohammad Nawar,Nur Mohammad Nawer,Nur Muhammad Nawer,Nurmohammed Nawer,Nūr Moḩammad Nāwar,Nūr Moḩammad Nāwer,Nūr Muḩammad Nāwêr,Nūṟmoḩammeḏ Nāweṟ,Vodokhranilishche Nurmukhammed-Navar,نور محمد ناور, Nūr Muḩammad Nāwêr

Nur Muhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Nur Muhammad Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nūr Muḩammad Nāwêr. See Nur Muhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nūr Muḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nur Muhammad Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.05935/65.06807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:18
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Nur Muhammad Nawer
  •  
Places near Nur Muhammad Nawer

Online Dating

Nur Muhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nur Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nur Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan