-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jan Shah Nawer

Map of Jan Shah Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jan Shah Nawer,Jansah Nawer,Janshah Nawar,Janshah Nawer,Jān Shāh Nāwêr,Jānshāh Nāwar,Jānshāh Nāwer,Jānšāh Nāwěr,Vodokhranilishche Dzhanshakhnavar,جان شاه ناور, Jān Shāh Nāwêr

Jan Shah Nawer

Welcome to the Jan Shah Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Shāh Nāwêr. See Jan Shah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Shāh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jan Shah Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07226/65.15564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jan Shah Nawer
  •  
Places near Jan Shah Nawer

Online Dating

Jan Shah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Shah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Shah Nawer, Afghanistan