-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shikari Nawer

Map of Shikari Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekari Nawer,Shekari Nawar,Shekari Nawer,Shekārī Nāwar,Shekārī Nāwer,Shikari Nawer,Shikārī Nāwêr,Šekāri Nāwěr,شکاری ناور, Shikārī Nāwêr

Shikari Nawer

Welcome to the Shikari Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shikārī Nāwêr. See Shikari Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shikārī Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shikari Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.00292/65.17144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Shikari Nawer
  •  
Places near Shikari Nawer

Online Dating

Shikari Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shikari Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shikari Nawer, Afghanistan