Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaimah Nawer

Map of Khaimah Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaimah Nawer,Khayma Nawar,Khayma Nawer,Khayma Nāwar,Khayma Nāwěr,Khaymeh Nawer,Khaymeh Nāwer,Khaīmah Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Khaymanavar,خیمه ناور, Khaīmah Nāwêr

Khaimah Nawer

Welcome to the Khaimah Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīmah Nāwêr. See Khaimah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīmah Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khaimah Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Khaimah Nawer
Places near Khaimah Nawer

Online Dating

Khaimah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khaimah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaimah Nawer, Afghanistan