-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Akbar Nawer

Map of Muhammad Akbar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Akbar Nawar,Mohammad Akbar Nawer,Mohammed -akbar Nawer,Moḩammad Akbar Nāwar,Moḩammad Akbar Nāwer,Moḩammeḏ -akbaṟ Nāweṟ,Muhammad Akbar Nawer,Muḩammad Akbar Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Mukhammedakbar-Navar,محمد اکبر ناور, Muḩammad Akbar Nāwêr

Muhammad Akbar Nawer

Welcome to the Muhammad Akbar Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Akbar Nāwêr. See Muhammad Akbar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Akbar Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Akbar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09346/65.04494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Muhammad Akbar Nawer
  •  
Places near Muhammad Akbar Nawer

Online Dating

Muhammad Akbar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Akbar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Akbar Nawer, Afghanistan