-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kala Wali

Map of Kala Wali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Wali,Kalaval',Kalaval’,Kalā Wālī,kla waly,كلا والی,کلا والی, Kalā Wālī

Kala Wali

Welcome to the Kala Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Wālī. See Kala Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Wālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kala Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54537/65.00144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Kala Wali
  •  
Places near Kala Wali

Online Dating

Kala Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kala Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Wali, Afghanistan