-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shayr Jan Nawer

Map of Shayr Jan Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serjan Nawer,Shayr Jan Nawer,Shayr Jān Nāwêr,Sherjan Nawar,Shirjan Nawer,Shērjān Nāwar,Shīrjān Nāwer,Šērjān Nāwěr,شیر جان ناور, Shayr Jān Nāwêr

Shayr Jan Nawer

Welcome to the Shayr Jan Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Jān Nāwêr. See Shayr Jan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Jān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shayr Jan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07834/65.24955
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Shayr Jan Nawer
  •  
Places near Shayr Jan Nawer

Online Dating

Shayr Jan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Jan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Jan Nawer, Afghanistan