-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez

Map of Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodadad-e Akhundzadeh Kariz,Khodadad-e Akhvondzadeh Kariz,Khodaydad Akhundzadah Karez,Khodaydad Akhundzadah Kariz,Khodaydād Ākhundzādah Karīz,Khodādād-e Ākhvondzādeh Kārīz,Khodādād-e Ākhūndzādeh Karīz,Khodāyḏāḏ Ākhunḏzāḏah Kāṟēz,Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez,Khudaydad Akhundzada-Karez,Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz,karyz khdadad akhwndzadh,خډای داد آخوندزاده کارېز,كاريزٔ خدادادٔ آخوندزاده, Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz

Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez

Welcome to the Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz. See Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59626/65.00642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez
  •  
Places near Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez

Online Dating

Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuday Dad Akhundzadah Karez, Afghanistan