-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khosh Khaliq

Map of Khosh Khaliq Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Khaliq,Khushkhalik,Khushkhaloq,Khuskhaleq,Khuškhāleq,Khōsh Khāliq,khshkhlq,خشخلق,خوش خالق, Khōsh Khāliq

Khosh Khaliq

Welcome to the Khosh Khaliq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Khāliq. See Khosh Khaliq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Khāliq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khosh Khaliq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60768/65.06294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Khosh Khaliq
  •  
Places near Khosh Khaliq
Khōsh Khāliq (0 km) Ḩasanābād (0.7 km) Pīr Zādah (1.1 km) Chihil Gazī (1.6 km) Hōtal (1.7 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (2.1 km) Murchah (2.3 km) Mazra’ (2.8 km) Kārēz-e Shāh Buzurg (3 km) Lōy Kārēz (3.1 km) Sarwar Kārēz (3.3 km) Muḩammad Mūsá Kêlay (4 km) Izābād (4.7 km) ‘Ishqābād (4.8 km) Nasū Kêlay (5.1 km) Tsapōza’ī (5.4 km) Khuḏāy Dād Ākhūndzādah Kārēz (5.5 km) Nowābād (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khosh Khaliq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Khaliq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Khaliq, Afghanistan