Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Habash Naweran

Map of Habash Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habas Naweran,Habash Naweran,Habaš Nāwěrān,Vodokhranilishche Khabashnavaran,حبش ناوران,Ḩabash Nāwêrān, Ḩabash Nāwêrān

Habash Naweran

Welcome to the Habash Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabash Nāwêrān. See Habash Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabash Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Habash Naweran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Habash Naweran
Places near Habash Naweran

Online Dating

Habash Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Habash Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habash Naweran, Afghanistan