Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay,Hajimohammadkhan Kalay,Hajjimohammadkhan Kalay,Khadzhimummedkhan-Kalay,حاجی محمد خان کلی,قريۀ حاجی محمد خان,Ḩājimoḩammaḏkhān Kalay,Ḩājjīmoḩammadkhān Kalay,Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay, Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay
Places near Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan