-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pain-Kela

Map of Pain-Kela Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Kela,Pa'in Keylah,Pain-Kela,Pā’īn Keylah,Pā’īn Kēla,Pā’īn Kēlā,payyn kylh,پائين كيله,پائین کېلا, Pain-Kela

Pain-Kela

Welcome to the Pain-Kela google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pain-Kela. See Pain-Kela photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pain-Kela area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pain-Kela
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52063/65.13158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pain-Kela
  •  
Places near Pain-Kela

Online Dating

Pain-Kela Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pain-Kela, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pain-Kela, Afghanistan