-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jowkari

Map of Jowkari Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaukari-Mukhammedmai-Kalay,Jawkari,Jowkari,Jowkārī,Mohammadna`im Kalay,Moḩammaḏna‘īm Kalay,Muhammad Na`im Kelay,Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay,jwkry,جوكری,جوکاری,محمد نعیم کلی, Jowkārī

Jowkari

Welcome to the Jowkari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jowkārī. See Jowkari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jowkārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jowkari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52052/65.15421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Jowkari
  •  
Places near Jowkari

Online Dating

Jowkari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jowkari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jowkari, Afghanistan