-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babaghday

Map of Babaghday Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babagday,Babaghday,Bābaghday,بابغدی, Bābaghday

Babaghday

Welcome to the Babaghday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābaghday. See Babaghday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābaghday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babaghday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48231/65.27795
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Babaghday
  •  
Places near Babaghday

Online Dating

Babaghday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babaghday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babaghday, Afghanistan