-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Muhammad Yosuf

Map of Haji Muhammad Yosuf Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Muhammad Yosuf,Hajimohammad Yosuf,Hajimohammed Yosuf,Hajji Mohammad Yusof,Khadzhi-Mukhammedyusuf,حاجی محمد یوسف,Ḩājimoḩammeḏ Yōsuf,Ḩājjī Moḩammad Yūsof,Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf,Ḩājīmoḩammad Yōsuf, Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf

Haji Muhammad Yosuf

Welcome to the Haji Muhammad Yosuf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf. See Haji Muhammad Yosuf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Muḩammad Yōsuf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Muhammad Yosuf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48003/65.36564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Haji Muhammad Yosuf
  •  
Places near Haji Muhammad Yosuf

Online Dating

Haji Muhammad Yosuf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Muhammad Yosuf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Muhammad Yosuf, Afghanistan