-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Habibullah

Map of Habibullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Habibollah,Habibullah,Khabibulla,حبیب اللـه,حبیب الله,Ḩabibullāh,Ḩabībullāh,Ḩābībollāh, Ḩabībullāh

Habibullah

Welcome to the Habibullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩabībullāh. See Habibullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩabībullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Habibullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49645/65.33654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Habibullah
  •  

Online Dating

Habibullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Habibullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Habibullah, Afghanistan