-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zangabad Ghar

Map of Zangabad Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangabad Ghar,Zangabar Ghar,Zangābād Ghar,Zangābār Ghar,Zangābāḏ Ghaṟ,زنگ آباد غر, Zangābād Ghar

Zangabad Ghar

Welcome to the Zangabad Ghar google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangābād Ghar. See Zangabad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangābād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zangabad Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49224/65.39145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Zangabad Ghar
  •  
Places near Zangabad Ghar

Online Dating

Zangabad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangabad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangabad Ghar, Afghanistan