Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sperwan Ghundey

Map of Sperwan Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seperwan Ghar,Sperwan Ghar,Sperwan Ghundey,Spērwān Ghunḏêy,Spēṟwān Ghar,Sēpērwān Ghar,kwh spyrwan,سپېروان غنډۍ,كوهٔ سپيروان, Spērwān Ghunḏêy

Sperwan Ghundey

Welcome to the Sperwan Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērwān Ghunḏêy. See Sperwan Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērwān Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sperwan Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sperwan Ghundey
Places near Sperwan Ghundey

Online Dating

Sperwan Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sperwan Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperwan Ghundey, Afghanistan