-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhund-Sakhib

Map of Akhund-Sakhib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Saheb,Akhund Sahib,Akhund-Sakhib,Akhvond Saheb,Akhvond Şāḩeb,Ākhunḏ Şāḩeb,Ākhūnd Şāḩib,آخوند صاحب, Akhund-Sakhib

Akhund-Sakhib

Welcome to the Akhund-Sakhib google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhund-Sakhib. See Akhund-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhund-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Akhund-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45544/65.40049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Akhund-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Akhund-Sakhib

Online Dating

Akhund-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund-Sakhib, Afghanistan