-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhund Sahib Ghar

Map of Akhund Sahib Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Saheb Ghar,Akhund Sahib Ghar,Akhvond Saheb Ghar,Akhvond Şāḩeb Ghar,Gora Akhund Sakhibgar,Ākhunḏ Şāḩeb Ghaṟ,Ākhūnd Şāḩib Ghar,آخوند صاحب غر, Ākhūnd Şāḩib Ghar

Akhund Sahib Ghar

Welcome to the Akhund Sahib Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Şāḩib Ghar. See Akhund Sahib Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Şāḩib Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhund Sahib Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.45787/65.41022
  • Altitude: 1117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Akhund Sahib Ghar
  •  
Places near Akhund Sahib Ghar

Online Dating

Akhund Sahib Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Sahib Ghar, Afghanistan