-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khaybaray Ghar

Map of Khaybaray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaibaregar,Khaybaray Ghar,Khaybare Ghar,Khaybarē Ghar,Khaybaṟē Ghāṟ,Kheybari Ghar,Kheybarī Ghar,خیبرې غر, Khaybaray Ghar

Khaybaray Ghar

Welcome to the Khaybaray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaybaray Ghar. See Khaybaray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaybaray Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khaybaray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49519/65.48274
  • Altitude: 1291 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Khaybaray Ghar
  •  
Places near Khaybaray Ghar

Online Dating

Khaybaray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaybaray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaybaray Ghar, Afghanistan