-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Azim Jan Karez

Map of `Azim Jan Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azimdzhankarez,`Azim Jan Karez,`Azimjan Karez,`Azimjan Kariz,عزیم جان کارېز,عظیم جان كاريز,‘Azīm Jān Kārēz,‘Azīmjān Kāṟēz,‘Az̧īmjān Kārīz, ‘Azīm Jān Kārēz

`Azim Jan Karez

Welcome to the `Azim Jan Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīm Jān Kārēz. See `Azim Jan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīm Jān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Azim Jan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51842/65.23897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near `Azim Jan Karez
  •  
Places near `Azim Jan Karez

Online Dating

`Azim Jan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azim Jan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azim Jan Karez, Afghanistan