-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Naday

Map of Naday Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naday,Nāday,نادی, Nāday

Naday

Welcome to the Naday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāday. See Naday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51519/65.26989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Naday
  •  

Online Dating

Naday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naday, Afghanistan