-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barekzai-ye Junubi

Map of Barekzai-ye Junubi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barekzai-ye Junubi,Barekzi,Barekzi Janubi,Barikzi,Barikzi Jonubi,Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī,Bārīkzī Jonūbī,Bāṟekzi,Bāṟekzi Janūbi,Janubi,Janūbi,barykzy jnwby,باريكزئ جنوبی,بارکزی جنوبی, Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī

Barekzai-ye Junubi

Welcome to the Barekzai-ye Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī. See Barekzai-ye Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārêkzaī-ye Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barekzai-ye Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50298/65.27214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:23
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Barekzai-ye Junubi
  •  
Places near Barekzai-ye Junubi

Online Dating

Barekzai-ye Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barekzai-ye Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barekzai-ye Junubi, Afghanistan