-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdullah Khan

Map of `Abdullah Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakhan,`Abdollahkhan,`Abdullah Khan,`Abdullahkhan,عبد الله خان,عبداللـه خان,عبدالله خان,‘Abdollāhkhān,‘Abdullāh Khān,‘Abḏullāhkhān, ‘Abdullāh Khān

`Abdullah Khan

Welcome to the `Abdullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Khān. See `Abdullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of `Abdullah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50924/65.30192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Khan
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Khan

Online Dating

`Abdullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Khan, Afghanistan