-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nar Karez

Map of Nar Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nar Karez,Nar Kariz,Nar Kārēz,Nar Kārīz,Naṟ Kāṟēz,karyz nr,كاريزٔ نر,نر کارېز, Nar Kārēz

Nar Karez

Welcome to the Nar Karez google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nar Kārēz. See Nar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nar Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51181/65.2762
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Nar Karez
  •  
Places near Nar Karez

Online Dating

Nar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nar Karez, Afghanistan