-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhtar Muhammad Khan

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtar Muhammad Khan,Akhtar Muḩammad Khān,Akhtar-Mukhammedkhan,Akhtarmohammadkhan,Akhtarmoḩammadkhān,اختر محمد خان, Akhtar Muḩammad Khān

Akhtar Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Akhtar Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtar Muḩammad Khān. See Akhtar Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtar Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhtar Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53977/65.29571
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Akhtar Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Akhtar Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Akhtar Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtar Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan