-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khan Muhammad Khan

Map of Khan Muhammad Khan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Muhammad Khan,Khanmohammadkhan,Khanmummedkhan,Khān Muḩammad Khān,Khānmoḩammadkhān,خان محمد خان, Khān Muḩammad Khān

Khan Muhammad Khan

Welcome to the Khan Muhammad Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Muḩammad Khān. See Khan Muhammad Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Muḩammad Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khan Muhammad Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50692/65.32509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:49
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Khan Muhammad Khan
  •  
Places near Khan Muhammad Khan

Online Dating

Khan Muhammad Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Muhammad Khan, Afghanistan