Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bismullah

Map of Bismullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Besmellah,Besmellāh,Bismilla,Bismullah,Bismullāh,bsmlah,بسم اللـه,بسم الله,بسملاه, Bismullāh


Welcome to the Bismullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bismullāh. See Bismullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bismullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bismullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bismullah
Places near Bismullah

Online Dating

Bismullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bismullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bismullah, Afghanistan