Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Taj Muhammad

Map of Taj Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzhmukhammed,Taj Muhammad,Tajmohammad,Tāj Muḩammad,Tājmoḩammad,تاج محمد, Tāj Muḩammad

Taj Muhammad

Welcome to the Taj Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Muḩammad. See Taj Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Taj Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:09
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Taj Muhammad
Places near Taj Muhammad

Online Dating

Taj Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Muhammad, Afghanistan