-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barekzai-ye Shamali

Map of Barekzai-ye Shamali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barekzai-ye Shamali,Barekzi,Barekzi Shamali,Barekzi Shomali,Barikzi,Bārekzi Shamāli,Bārekzi Shomāli,Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī,Bāṟekzi,Samali,barykzy shmaly,Šamāli,باريكزئ شمالی,بارکزی شمالی, Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī

Barekzai-ye Shamali

Welcome to the Barekzai-ye Shamali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī. See Barekzai-ye Shamali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Barekzai-ye Shamali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53632/65.3283
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Barekzai-ye Shamali
  •  
Places near Barekzai-ye Shamali
Bārêkzaī-ye Shamālī (0 km) Sutian (0.8 km) Diwār (0.8 km) Tāj Muḩammad (1 km) Mohājirīn (1.2 km) Khadzhi-Ibrakhim (1.3 km) Shāh Swār (1.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Aḩad Khān (1.5 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (1.6 km) Balōtsān (1.6 km) Mīr Walīān (1.7 km) Lākō Khēl (1.7 km) Malangīān (1.9 km) Bismullāh (2 km) Ghulām Ḩasan Khān (2 km) Sa‘īdullāh Khān (2.2 km) Atsakzaī-ye Sharqī (2.6 km) Kotizi (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Barekzai-ye Shamali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barekzai-ye Shamali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barekzai-ye Shamali, Afghanistan