-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shah Swar

Map of Shah Swar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahswar,Shah Swar,Shahsavar,Shahsavār,Shakhsvar,Shāh Swār,shhswar,Šāhswār,شاه سوار,شهسوار, Shāh Swār

Shah Swar

Welcome to the Shah Swar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Swār. See Shah Swar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Swār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shah Swar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5357/65.31401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:33
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shah Swar
  •  
Places near Shah Swar

Online Dating

Shah Swar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Swar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Swar, Afghanistan