-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khadzhi-Ibrakhim

Map of Khadzhi-Ibrakhim Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ebrahim,Haji Ibrahim,Hajji Ebrahim,Khadzhi-Ibrakhim,hajy abrahym,حاجی ابراهيم,حاجی ابراهیم,Ḩāji Ebṟāhīm,Ḩājjī Ebrāhīm,Ḩājī Ibrāhīm, Khadzhi-Ibrakhim

Khadzhi-Ibrakhim

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Ibrakhim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Ibrakhim. See Khadzhi-Ibrakhim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Ibrakhim area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Ibrakhim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54267/65.33976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Ibrakhim
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Ibrakhim

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Ibrakhim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Ibrakhim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Ibrakhim, Afghanistan