-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sa'im Murshid Ziarat

Map of Sa'im Murshid Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Saimmurshid-Ziarat,Sa'em Morshed Ziarat,Sa'em Mursed Zyarat,Sa'em Murshed Ziarat,Sa'im Murshid Ziarat,Sā’em Muršed Zyārat,zyarat sayim murshid,Şā’em Morshed Zīārat,Şā’em Murshed Zīārat,Şā’im Murshid Zīārat,زیارَتٔ صائِم مُرشِد,صائم مرشد زیارت, Şā’im Murshid Zīārat

Sa'im Murshid Ziarat

Welcome to the Sa'im Murshid Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şā’im Murshid Zīārat. See Sa'im Murshid Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şā’im Murshid Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sa'im Murshid Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12493/65.96889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:40
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sa'im Murshid Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sa'im Murshid Ziarat
Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay (2.9 km) Khudāydād Khān Kêlay (4.8 km) Walham (5.4 km) Ḩasanzō Kêlay (6.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Mīl (7.3 km) Shādizī Kêlay (8.3 km) Sar-e Ghunḏêy (8.3 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (8.9 km) Kach Kākōzaī (11.3 km) Mōmin Khān Kêlay (12.3 km) Mel Mandah (12.7 km) Rubāţ Mīl (12.8 km) Kārēz Kêlay (13.1 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (13.1 km) Ghafūr Kêlay (14.6 km) Muḩammad Khaīr Kārēz (15.3 km) Khudāydād Kêlay (15.4 km) Amīr Jān Kêlay (16.9 km)

Online Dating

Sa'im Murshid Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa'im Murshid Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa'im Murshid Ziarat, Afghanistan